Exchange Rate
CurrencyBuySell
  USD2631.002640.00
  EUR2930.003026.00
  JPY23.4424.34
  GBP3323.003463.00
  CNY387.00394.00
  RUB38.6041.11
  KRW2.272.41

2019-02-18More »


Date:

CurrencyCurrency nameMongol Bank rates
Cashnon Cash
BuySellBuySell
USDUnited States Dollar2632.712631.002640.002630.002637.00
EUREU Euro 2969.432930.003026.002924.003020.00
JPYJapanese Yen 23.8623.4424.3423.3924.30
GBPBritish Pound 3371.973323.003463.003316.003457.00
CNYChinese Yuan 388.36387.00394.00386.00392.90
RUBRussian Ruble 39.4838.6041.1138.5241.03
KRWSouth Korean Won2.332.272.412.262.40





Loan Calculator Savings
Calculator
Twitter Facebook