Exchange Rate
CurrencyBuySell
  USD2632.002640.00
  EUR2945.003042.00
  JPY22.9223.60
  GBP3278.003392.00
  CNY381.00387.00
  RUB38.5541.05
  KRW2.242.40

2018-12-14More »


Date:

CurrencyCurrency nameMongol Bank rates
Cashnon Cash
BuySellBuySell
USDUnited States Dollar2635.002632.002640.002630.002637.00
EUREU Euro 2999.822945.003042.002940.003036.00
JPYJapanese Yen 23.2322.9223.6022.8823.55
GBPBritish Pound 3336.173278.003392.003271.003386.00
CNYChinese Yuan 383.62381.00387.00380.00386.00
RUBRussian Ruble 39.7738.5541.0538.4740.97
KRWSouth Korean Won2.352.242.402.232.39





Loan Calculator Savings
Calculator
Twitter Facebook