Exchange Rate | Credit Bank
 
Exchange Rate
CurrencyBuySell
  USD2462.002475.00
  EUR2786.002854.00
  JPY22.0222.56
  GBP3109.003184.00
  CNY357.50364.10
  RUB35.6038.98
  KRW2.092.24

2018-08-20More »


Date:

CurrencyCurrency nameMongol Bank rates5000-5000+
Cashnon CashCashnon Cash
BuySellBuySellBuySellBuySell
USDUnited States Dollar2464.562462.002475.002461.002474.502462.502475.002461.502474.60
EUREU Euro 2806.642786.002854.002788.000.002788.002854.002789.000.00
JPYJapanese Yen 22.2622.0222.560.000.0022.050.000.000.00
GBPBritish Pound 3133.563109.003184.000.000.003111.000.000.000.00
CNYChinese Yuan 357.78357.50364.100.00362.000.000.000.00362.00
RUBRussian Ruble 36.8535.6038.9836.0237.7035.6638.9836.0237.70
KRWSouth Korean Won2.0192.092.240.000.000.000.000.000.00





Loan Calculator Savings
Calculator
Twitter Facebook