Exchange Rate
CurrencyBuySell
  USD2558.002569.00
  EUR2902.002980.00
  JPY22.4923.11
  GBP3302.003388.00
  CNY367.5372.30
  RUB37.9041.00
  KRW2.152.29

2018-10-19More »


Date:

CurrencyCurrency nameMongol Bank rates5000-5000+
Cashnon CashCashnon Cash
BuySellBuySellBuySellBuySell
USDUnited States Dollar2562.902558.002569.002557.002568.502558.502569.002557.502568.60
EUREU Euro 2951.442902.002980.002904.000.002904.002980.002905.000.00
JPYJapanese Yen 22.7622.4923.110.000.0022.520.000.000.00
GBPBritish Pound 3361.243302.003388.000.000.003304.000.000.000.00
CNYChinese Yuan 369.41367.5372.300.00372.300.000.000.000.00
RUBRussian Ruble 39.0337.9041.0038.2840.1037.9641.0038.2840.10
KRWSouth Korean Won2.262.152.290.000.000.000.000.000.00





Loan Calculator Savings
Calculator
Twitter Facebook